Display
Date | Home | Away | Comp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct | 02 | Walcountian Blues | 16 - 7 | Hitchin | Prem |
Hampstead | 10 - 9 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Purley | 4 - 11 | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 5 - 9 | Spencer | Prem | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 12 - 5 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Portsmouth Uni | 18 - 8 | Southampton City | West1 | ||
Spencer 3 | 5 - 5 | Epsom | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 10 - 7 | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
RAF Marham | R - R | Hillcroft A | East3 | ||
Canterbury | 8 - 14 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Oct | 09 | Brighton Panthers | 5 - 5 | Spencer 2 | East1 |
Cambridge Uni | 10 - 5 | Buckhurst Hill | East1 | ||
Walcountian Blues 2 | 14 - 4 | Reading Wildcats 2 | East1 | ||
Croydon | 10 - 7 | Colchester | East1 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 12 - 13 | Canterbury | East3 | ||
RAF Marham | R - R | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
Hitchin A | 3 - 19 | Epsom | East2 | ||
London Uni | 10 - 11 | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
Northampton Town | 10 - 1 | Spencer 3 | East2 | ||
East Grinstead | 3 - 14 | Walcountian Blues | Prem | ||
Spencer | 7 - 4 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
Hillcroft | 9 - 8 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 6 - 5 | Purley | Prem | ||
Hitchin | 10 - 9 | Hampstead | Prem | ||
Bath | 21 - 1 | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
Swansea Hawks | 5 - 12 | Southampton City | West1 | ||
Bristol Bombers | 19 - 6 | Penarth | West1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni | 15 - 0 | Warwick Uni | West1 | ||
Exeter Uni | R - R | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
Cheltenham | 5 - 6 | Bath 2 | West2 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 15 - 5 | Portsmouth Uni 2 | West2 | ||
Southampton Tridents | R - R | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Oct | 16 | Reading Wildcats 2 | 6 - 15 | Brighton Panthers | East1 |
Colchester | 4 - 9 | Cambridge Uni | East1 | ||
Spencer 2 | 3 - 10 | Walcountian Blues 2 | East1 | ||
Buckhurst Hill | 2 - 12 | Croydon | East1 | ||
Royal Holloway | R - R | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Canterbury | 0 - 25 | Hillcroft A | East3 | ||
RAF Marham | 6 - 13 | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
Maidstone | 10 - 0 | Hitchin A | East2 | ||
London Uni | 10 - 7 | Spencer 3 | East2 | ||
Epsom | 18 - 1 | East Grinstead A | East2 | ||
Hampstead | 9 - 12 | Walcountian Blues | Prem | ||
Purley | 10 - 0 | Hitchin | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 8 - 10 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 8 - 14 | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Spencer | 12 - 2 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Penarth | 1 - 15 | Bath | West1 | ||
Warwick Uni | 5 - 10 | Southampton City | West1 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | 1 - 20 | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Swansea Hawks | 1 - 16 | Portsmouth Uni | West1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | 5 - 6 | Exeter Uni | West2 | ||
Aberystwyth Uni | 3 - 14 | Cheltenham | West2 | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 12 - 3 | Bristol Bombers 2 | West2 | ||
Bath 2 | 11 - 7 | Southampton Tridents | West2 | ||
Oct | 23 | Brighton Panthers | 10 - 0 | Colchester | East1 |
Cambridge Uni | 10 - 0 | Spencer 2 | East1 | ||
Walcountian Blues 2 | 9 - 4 | Buckhurst Hill | East1 | ||
Croydon | 17 - 6 | Reading Wildcats 2 | East1 | ||
Bath | 16 - 0 | Warwick Uni | West1 | ||
Southampton City | 14 - 7 | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
Bristol Bombers | 21 - 1 | Swansea Hawks | West1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni | 23 - 6 | Penarth | West1 | ||
Hitchin | 9 - 10 | Hampstead | Snr Flags Prelims | ||
Walcountian Blues | 13 - 6 | Purley | Snr Flags Prelims | ||
Epsom | 22 - 5 | Canterbury | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 10 - 0 | Aberystwyth Uni | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | 15 - 5 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 5 - 7 | Exeter Uni | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
Royal Holloway | 4 - 10 | Hitchin A | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 9 - 7 | Northampton Town | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
East Grinstead A | 10 - 6 | Maidstone | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 6 - 9 | Spencer 3 | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
London Uni | 12 - 6 | Cheltenham | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
RAF Marham | 3 - 13 | Hillcroft A | Mnr Flags Prelims | ||
Oct | 30 | Walcountian Blues | 8 - 7 | Spencer | Prem |
Hillcroft | 9 - 7 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 5 - 6 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
Hitchin | 7 - 10 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
Hampstead | 8 - 9 | Purley | Prem | ||
East Grinstead A | 2 - 10 | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
Brighton Panthers | 5 - 9 | Cambridge Uni | East1 | ||
Canterbury | R - R | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Hillcroft A | 10 - 0 | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | 9 - 9 | Walcountian Blues 3 | East3 | ||
Nov | 06 | Buckhurst Hill | 2 - 6 | Brighton Panthers | East1 |
Reading Wildcats 2 | 2 - 19 | Cambridge Uni | East1 | ||
Colchester | 6 - 9 | Walcountian Blues 2 | East1 | ||
Spencer 2 | 13 - 5 | Croydon | East1 | ||
RAF Marham | 0 - 10 | Canterbury | East3 | ||
Hillcroft A | 12 - 1 | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
Hitchin A | 5 - 10 | Spencer 3 | East2 | ||
London Uni | 6 - 18 | Epsom | East2 | ||
Northampton Town | 6 - 10 | Maidstone | East2 | ||
Purley | 7 - 14 | Walcountian Blues | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 7 - 11 | Hampstead | Prem | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 11 - 12 | Hitchin | Prem | ||
East Grinstead | 6 - 5 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Spencer | 10 - 11 | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Swansea Hawks | 3 - 22 | Bath | West1 | ||
Penarth | 6 - 8 | Southampton City | West1 | ||
Warwick Uni | 0 - 17 | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | 1 - 14 | Portsmouth Uni | West1 | ||
Exeter Uni | R - R | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Cheltenham | 2 - 9 | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 17 - 2 | Bath 2 | West2 | ||
Southampton Tridents | 3 - 7 | Portsmouth Uni 2 | West2 | ||
Nov | 13 | Brighton Panthers | 8 - 5 | Croydon | East1 |
Cambridge Uni | 5 - 4 | Walcountian Blues 2 | East1 | ||
Buckhurst Hill | 4 - 13 | Spencer 2 | East1 | ||
Reading Wildcats 2 | 14 - 9 | Colchester | East1 | ||
Canterbury | 8 - 4 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Royal Holloway | 14 - 12 | Walcountian Blues 3 | East3 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 19 - 3 | Hitchin A | East2 | ||
Maidstone | 7 - 7 | London Uni | East2 | ||
Spencer 3 | 5 - 12 | East Grinstead A | East2 | ||
Epsom | 8 - 10 | Northampton Town | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues | 12 - 6 | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 8 - 11 | Spencer | Prem | ||
Hitchin | 6 - 5 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Hampstead | 9 - 7 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
Purley | 11 - 12 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
Bath | 8 - 9 | Portsmouth Uni | West1 | ||
Southampton City | 2 - 21 | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Swansea Hawks | 7 - 8 | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
Penarth | 14 - 8 | Warwick Uni | West1 | ||
Bath 2 | 3 - 18 | Exeter Uni | West2 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | R - R | Cheltenham | West2 | ||
Aberystwyth Uni | 4 - 28 | Bristol Bombers 2 | West2 | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 21 - 0 | Southampton Tridents | West2 | ||
RAF Marham | 5 - 8 | Hillcroft A | East3 | ||
Nov | 20 | Walcountian Blues 2 | 6 - 5 | Brighton Panthers | East1 |
Croydon | 6 - 6 | Cambridge Uni | East1 | ||
Colchester | 6 - 4 | Buckhurst Hill | East1 | ||
Spencer 2 | 11 - 12 | Reading Wildcats 2 | East1 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | 5 - 13 | Hillcroft A | East3 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 10 - 0 | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Hitchin A | 0 - 10 | Northampton Town | East2 | ||
London Uni | 8 - 8 | East Grinstead A | East2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 10 - 3 | Epsom | East2 | ||
Maidstone | 11 - 2 | Spencer 3 | East2 | ||
Bristol Bombers | 12 - 7 | Bath | West1 | ||
Warwick Uni | R - R | Swansea Hawks | West1 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | 2 - 15 | Penarth | West1 | ||
Exeter Uni | R - R | Southampton Tridents | West2 | ||
Cheltenham | 5 - 12 | Bristol Bombers 2 | West2 | ||
Bath 2 | 4 - 16 | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | R - R | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Hillcroft | 8 - 12 | Reading Wildcats | Snr Flags R1 | ||
East Grinstead | 2 - 8 | Hampstead | Snr Flags R1 | ||
Spencer | 6 - 12 | Walcountian Blues | Snr Flags R1 | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 9 - 4 | Cardiff Harlequins | Snr Flags R1 | ||
Nov | 27 | Reading Wildcats | 11 - 9 | Walcountian Blues | Prem |
Welwyn Warriors | 7 - 5 | Purley | Prem | ||
East Grinstead | 10 - 0 | Hampstead | Prem | ||
Spencer | 5 - 4 | Hitchin | Prem | ||
Hillcroft | R - R | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 16 - 3 | Northampton Town | East2 | ||
Royal Holloway | 10 - 11 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | 13 - 14 | Southampton City | Int Flags R1 | ||
Walcountian Blues 2 | 10 - 0 | Reading Wildcats 2 | Int Flags R1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni | 29 - 7 | Warwick Uni | Int Flags R1 | ||
Spencer 2 | 10 - 0 | Penarth | Int Flags R1 | ||
Cambridge Uni | 10 - 0 | Colchester | Int Flags R1 | ||
Buckhurst Hill | 8 - 6 | Bath | Int Flags R1 | ||
Bristol Bombers | 16 - 1 | Croydon | Int Flags R1 | ||
Brighton Panthers | 10 - 0 | Swansea Hawks | Int Flags R1 | ||
Epsom | 12 - 14 | Bristol Bombers 2 | Mnr Flags R1 | ||
Spencer 3 | 5 - 12 | East Grinstead A | Mnr Flags R1 | ||
Bath 2 | 5 - 9 | London Uni | Mnr Flags R1 | ||
Southampton Tridents | 2 - 15 | Hillcroft A | Mnr Flags R1 | ||
Canterbury | 25 - 0 | Aberystwyth Uni | Mnr Plate R1 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 6 - 10 | Cheltenham | Mnr Plate R1 | ||
Dec | 04 | Cambridge Uni | R - R | Brighton Panthers | East1 |
Croydon | R - R | Walcountian Blues 2 | East1 | ||
Reading Wildcats 2 | 2 - 6 | Buckhurst Hill | East1 | ||
Colchester | R - R | Spencer 2 | East1 | ||
RAF Marham | R - R | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Hillcroft A | R - R | Walcountian Blues 3 | East3 | ||
East Grinstead A | R - R | Hitchin A | East2 | ||
Northampton Town | R - R | London Uni | East2 | ||
Spencer 3 | R - R | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
Epsom | R - R | Maidstone | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues | R - R | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Hitchin | R - R | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Hampstead | 13 - 7 | Spencer | Prem | ||
Purley | R - R | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 14 - 6 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
Southampton City | R - R | Bath | West1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni | R - R | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Penarth | 12 - 6 | Swansea Hawks | West1 | ||
Warwick Uni | R - R | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | R - R | Exeter Uni | West2 | ||
Southampton Tridents | R - R | Cheltenham | West2 | ||
Aberystwyth Uni | R - R | Bath 2 | West2 | ||
Birmingham Bulls | R - R | Portsmouth Uni 2 | West2 | ||
Dec | 11 | Spencer 2 | 12 - 2 | Brighton Panthers | East1 |
Buckhurst Hill | 5 - 6 | Cambridge Uni | East1 | ||
Reading Wildcats 2 | 13 - 13 | Walcountian Blues 2 | East1 | ||
Colchester | R - R | Croydon | East1 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | R - R | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Hillcroft A | 17 - 1 | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Royal Holloway | R - R | Canterbury | East3 | ||
London Uni | 17 - 3 | Hitchin A | East2 | ||
Northampton Town | R - R | East Grinstead A | East2 | ||
Maidstone | R - R | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors | R - R | Walcountian Blues | Prem | ||
East Grinstead | 4 - 6 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
Spencer | 10 - 1 | Purley | Prem | ||
Hillcroft | 6 - 15 | Hampstead | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | R - R | Hitchin | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | R - R | Bath | West1 | ||
Southampton City | R - R | Swansea Hawks | West1 | ||
Penarth | R - R | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Warwick Uni | R - R | Portsmouth Uni | West1 | ||
Cheltenham | R - R | Exeter Uni | West2 | ||
Southampton Tridents | 6 - 6 | Bristol Bombers 2 | West2 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | 6 - 8 | Bath 2 | West2 | ||
Aberystwyth Uni | 2 - 34 | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
Dec | 18 | Hillcroft A | R - R | Walcountian Blues 3 | East3 |
Royal Holloway | R - R | Canterbury | East3 |
Date | Home | Away | Comp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan | 08 | Canterbury | R - R | Walcountian Blues 3 | East3 |
Royal Holloway | R - R | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Epsom | 21 - 3 | Hitchin A | East2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 47 - 0 | London Uni | East2 | ||
Maidstone | 6 - 11 | East Grinstead A | East2 | ||
Spencer 3 | 10 - 0 | Northampton Town | East2 | ||
Hitchin | 7 - 14 | Walcountian Blues | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 5 - 14 | Hampstead | Prem | ||
Hillcroft | 8 - 9 | Purley | Prem | ||
Spencer | 8 - 10 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
East Grinstead | 7 - 14 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
Birmingham Bulls | R - R | Exeter Uni | West2 | ||
Bath 2 | 10 - 0 | Cheltenham | West2 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | R - R | Bristol Bombers 2 | West2 | ||
Aberystwyth Uni | R - R | Southampton Tridents | West2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | 9 - 6 | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Jan | 15 | Brighton Panthers | 11 - 5 | Reading Wildcats 2 | East1 |
Cambridge Uni | R - R | Colchester | East1 | ||
Walcountian Blues 2 | 6 - 6 | Spencer 2 | East1 | ||
Croydon | 10 - 6 | Buckhurst Hill | East1 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | 9 - 2 | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
Hillcroft A | 10 - 0 | Canterbury | East3 | ||
Hitchin A | 5 - 13 | Maidstone | East2 | ||
Spencer 3 | 7 - 7 | London Uni | East2 | ||
East Grinstead A | R - R | Epsom | East2 | ||
Northampton Town | 11 - 12 | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues | 15 - 2 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 6 - 6 | Spencer | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 11 - 11 | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Purley | 5 - 5 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Hampstead | 8 - 8 | Hitchin | Prem | ||
Bath | R - R | Penarth | West1 | ||
Southampton City | 16 - 9 | Warwick Uni | West1 | ||
Bristol Bombers | 13 - 6 | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni | R - R | Swansea Hawks | West1 | ||
Exeter Uni | R - R | Portsmouth Uni 2 | West2 | ||
Cheltenham | R - R | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | R - R | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
Southampton Tridents | 1 - 11 | Bath 2 | West2 | ||
Jan | 22 | Walcountian Blues | 17 - 6 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem |
Walcountian Blues 2 | 10 - 6 | Southampton City | Int Flags R2 | ||
Spencer 2 | 7 - 9 | Portsmouth Uni | Int Flags R2 | ||
Cambridge Uni | 3 - 6 | Buckhurst Hill | Int Flags R2 | ||
Brighton Panthers | 3 - 10 | Bristol Bombers | Int Flags R2 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 14 - 1 | Portsmouth Uni 2 | Mnr Flags R2 | ||
Exeter Uni | 10 - 0 | Hitchin A | Mnr Flags R2 | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 11 - 6 | East Grinstead A | Mnr Flags R2 | ||
London Uni | 7 - 10 | Hillcroft A | Mnr Flags R2 | ||
Reading Wildcats 2 | 8 - 7 | Cardiff Harlequins A | Int Plate R1 | ||
Penarth | 10 - 0 | Warwick Uni | Int Plate R1 | ||
Colchester | 11 - 10 | Bath | Int Plate R1 | ||
Swansea Hawks | 10 - 0 | Croydon | Int Plate R1 | ||
Canterbury | 9 - 11 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | Mnr Plate R2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 10 - 0 | Royal Holloway | Mnr Plate R2 | ||
Northampton Town | 6 - 10 | Maidstone | Mnr Plate R2 | ||
Cheltenham | 11 - 1 | RAF Marham | Mnr Plate R2 | ||
Jan | 29 | Walcountian Blues | 4 - 2 | Hampstead | Prem |
Hitchin | 9 - 13 | Purley | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 7 - 8 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
Hillcroft | 14 - 7 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
East Grinstead | 7 - 4 | Spencer | Prem | ||
Spencer 3 | 8 - 3 | Hitchin A | East2 | ||
East Grinstead A | 9 - 5 | London Uni | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 15 - 10 | Canterbury | East3 | ||
RAF Marham | R - R | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
Hillcroft A | 10 - 4 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Cambridge Uni | 10 - 3 | Colchester | East1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni | 9 - 9 | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Maidstone | R - R | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
Cheltenham | 31 - 3 | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Bath | 10 - 0 | Penarth | West1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | 0 - 8 | Bristol Bombers 2 | West2 | ||
Exeter Uni | R - R | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
Feb | 05 | Colchester | 11 - 7 | Brighton Panthers | East1 |
Spencer 2 | 7 - 6 | Cambridge Uni | East1 | ||
Buckhurst Hill | 4 - 3 | Walcountian Blues 2 | East1 | ||
Reading Wildcats 2 | 12 - 3 | Croydon | East1 | ||
Canterbury | 9 - 3 | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Royal Holloway | 0 - 14 | Hillcroft A | East3 | ||
Epsom | 5 - 11 | London Uni | East2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 20 - 2 | East Grinstead A | East2 | ||
Maidstone | 5 - 6 | Northampton Town | East2 | ||
Spencer | 5 - 9 | Walcountian Blues | Prem | ||
East Grinstead | 6 - 13 | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 7 - 7 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 10 - 2 | Hitchin | Prem | ||
Purley | 11 - 10 | Hampstead | Prem | ||
Warwick Uni | 2 - 14 | Bath | West1 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | 7 - 5 | Southampton City | West1 | ||
Swansea Hawks | 1 - 17 | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Penarth | 4 - 14 | Portsmouth Uni | West1 | ||
Aberystwyth Uni | 0 - 10 | Exeter Uni | West2 | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 10 - 4 | Cheltenham | West2 | ||
Bath 2 | 13 - 11 | Bristol Bombers 2 | West2 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | 18 - 3 | Southampton Tridents | West2 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 3 - 14 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Feb | 12 | Brighton Panthers | 2 - 7 | Buckhurst Hill | East1 |
Cambridge Uni | 8 - 3 | Reading Wildcats 2 | East1 | ||
Walcountian Blues 2 | 15 - 1 | Colchester | East1 | ||
Croydon | 9 - 8 | Spencer 2 | East1 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | R - R | Canterbury | East3 | ||
Hitchin A | 2 - 16 | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
London Uni | 8 - 8 | Maidstone | East2 | ||
East Grinstead A | 6 - 9 | Spencer 3 | East2 | ||
Northampton Town | 17 - 0 | Epsom | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues | 18 - 3 | Purley | Prem | ||
Hampstead | 11 - 9 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
Hitchin | 5 - 15 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 9 - 6 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Hillcroft | 4 - 5 | Spencer | Prem | ||
Bath | 25 - 2 | Swansea Hawks | West1 | ||
Southampton City | 0 - 10 | Penarth | West1 | ||
Bristol Bombers | 20 - 0 | Warwick Uni | West1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni | R - R | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
Exeter Uni | 11 - 0 | Bath 2 | West2 | ||
Cheltenham | 8 - 5 | Portsmouth Uni 2 | West2 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 27 - 0 | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Southampton Tridents | 2 - 9 | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
RAF Marham | 9 - 2 | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
Hillcroft A | 26 - 5 | Walcountian Blues 3 | East3 | ||
Feb | 19 | Cambridge Uni | 13 - 5 | Brighton Panthers | East1 |
Southampton City | 3 - 15 | Bath | West1 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 10 - 6 | Hitchin | Prem | ||
Warwick Uni | R - R | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
East Grinstead A | 7 - 7 | Epsom | East2 | ||
Purley | 5 - 14 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 10 - 9 | Hampstead | Snr Flags SF | ||
Walcountian Blues | 19 - 4 | Welwyn Warriors | Snr Flags SF | ||
Walcountian Blues 2 | 4 - 13 | Portsmouth Uni | Int Flags SF | ||
Buckhurst Hill | 6 - 9 | Bristol Bombers | Int Flags SF | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 3 - 6 | Exeter Uni | Mnr Flags SF | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 9 - 10 | Hillcroft A | Mnr Flags SF | ||
Reading Wildcats 2 | 19 - 2 | Penarth | Int Plate SF | ||
Colchester | 10 - 0 | Swansea Hawks | Int Plate SF | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | 0 - 10 | Welwyn Warriors 2 | Mnr Plate SF | ||
Maidstone | 10 - 0 | Cheltenham | Mnr Plate SF | ||
Feb | 26 | Hillcroft | 11 - 10 | Walcountian Blues | Prem |
Spencer | 7 - 5 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
East Grinstead | 6 - 7 | Hitchin | Prem | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 4 - 6 | Hampstead | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 2 - 5 | Purley | Prem | ||
Oxford Uni | 9 - 14 | Cambridge Uni | Varsity | ||
Hitchin A | 13 - 14 | London Uni | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 10 - 0 | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
East Grinstead A | 6 - 12 | Maidstone | East2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | 7 - 10 | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Warwick Uni | R - R | Portsmouth Uni | West1 | ||
Southampton City | 10 - 0 | Swansea Hawks | West1 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | 2 - 8 | Bath | West1 | ||
Colchester | 7 - 4 | Croydon | East1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | 6 - 6 | Cheltenham | West2 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 7 - 6 | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
Feb | 27 | Portsmouth Uni | 10 - 0 | Swansea Hawks | West1 |
Southampton Tridents | 3 - 11 | Portsmouth Uni | Varsity | ||
Mar | 05 | Brighton Panthers | 9 - 9 | Walcountian Blues 2 | East1 |
Cambridge Uni | 13 - 3 | Croydon | East1 | ||
Buckhurst Hill | 7 - 4 | Colchester | East1 | ||
Reading Wildcats 2 | R - R | Spencer 2 | East1 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | R - R | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Walcountian Blues 3 | 3 - 20 | Hillcroft A | East3 | ||
Hitchin A | 3 - 4 | East Grinstead A | East2 | ||
London Uni | R - R | Northampton Town | East2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 11 - 2 | Spencer 3 | East2 | ||
Maidstone | 6 - 11 | Epsom | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues | 12 - 9 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
Purley | 4 - 6 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
Hampstead | 12 - 7 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Hitchin | 7 - 7 | Spencer | Prem | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 12 - 5 | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Bath | 2 - 7 | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Southampton City | 3 - 11 | Portsmouth Uni | West1 | ||
Swansea Hawks | 10 - 0 | Warwick Uni | West1 | ||
Penarth | 2 - 9 | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
Exeter Uni | 10 - 0 | Bristol Bombers 2 | West2 | ||
Cheltenham | 14 - 1 | Southampton Tridents | West2 | ||
Bath 2 | R - R | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Portsmouth Uni 2 | 6 - 18 | Birmingham Bulls | West2 | ||
Royal Holloway | 4 - 11 | RAF Marham | East3 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | 7 - 10 | Canterbury | East3 | ||
Mar | 12 | Croydon | 7 - 8 | Brighton Panthers | East1 |
Walcountian Blues 2 | 16 - 1 | Cambridge Uni | East1 | ||
Spencer 2 | 8 - 6 | Buckhurst Hill | East1 | ||
Colchester | 6 - 14 | Reading Wildcats 2 | East1 | ||
Hillcroft A | 20 - 3 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
RAF Marham | R - R | Walcountian Blues 3 | East3 | ||
Northampton Town | 7 - 6 | Hitchin A | East2 | ||
Epsom | 10 - 14 | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
Spencer 3 | 4 - 4 | Maidstone | East2 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins | 9 - 9 | Walcountian Blues | Prem | ||
Hillcroft | 7 - 5 | Hitchin | Prem | ||
Spencer | 7 - 10 | Hampstead | Prem | ||
East Grinstead | 10 - 5 | Purley | Prem | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 6 - 6 | Reading Wildcats | Prem | ||
Portsmouth Uni | 8 - 6 | Bath | West1 | ||
Bristol Bombers | 9 - 3 | Southampton City | West1 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | 14 - 3 | Swansea Hawks | West1 | ||
Warwick Uni | 7 - 9 | Penarth | West1 | ||
Southampton Tridents | 0 - 6 | Exeter Uni | West2 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 16 - 4 | Cheltenham | West2 | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 11 - 3 | Bath 2 | West2 | ||
Aberystwyth Uni | 1 - 15 | Portsmouth Uni 2 | West2 | ||
Mar | 13 | Aberystwyth Uni | 0 - 8 | Southampton Tridents | West2 |
Mar | 19 | Walcountian Blues 2 | 8 - 2 | Croydon | East1 |
Buckhurst Hill | 6 - 7 | Reading Wildcats 2 | East1 | ||
Spencer 2 | 10 - 0 | Colchester | East1 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 3 | 10 - 0 | Walcountian Blues 3 | East3 | ||
RAF Marham | R - R | Hillcroft A | East3 | ||
Canterbury | 10 - 0 | Royal Holloway | East3 | ||
London Uni | 6 - 5 | Alumni | Alumni | ||
East Grinstead A | 10 - 6 | Northampton Town | East2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 18 - 2 | Maidstone | East2 | ||
Epsom | 7 - 8 | Spencer 3 | East2 | ||
Walcountian Blues | 13 - 6 | Welwyn Warriors | Prem | ||
Reading Wildcats | 6 - 7 | East Grinstead | Prem | ||
Purley | 7 - 12 | Spencer | Prem | ||
Hampstead | 8 - 6 | Hillcroft | Prem | ||
Hitchin | 8 - 4 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Bath | 9 - 6 | Southampton City | West1 | ||
Bristol Bombers | 12 - 6 | Portsmouth Uni | West1 | ||
Swansea Hawks | 7 - 10 | Penarth | West1 | ||
Cardiff Harlequins A | 4 - 13 | Warwick Uni | West1 | ||
Exeter Uni | 13 - 4 | Cheltenham | West2 | ||
Bristol Bombers 2 | 13 - 0 | Southampton Tridents | West2 | ||
Bath 2 | 8 - 2 | Portsmouth Uni 2 | West2 | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 27 - 0 | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Mar | 26 | Walcountian Blues 3 | R - R | RAF Marham | East3 |
Canterbury | 8 - 17 | Hillcroft A | East3 | ||
Royal Holloway | 0 - 10 | Welwyn Warriors 3 | East3 | ||
Spencer 3 | 12 - 14 | Welwyn Warriors 2 | East2 | ||
Welwyn Warriors | 4 - 7 | Walcountian Blues | Prem | ||
Hillcroft | 7 - 8 | Cardiff Harlequins | Prem | ||
Colchester | 6 - 15 | Spencer 2 | East1 | ||
Portsmouth Uni | 15 - 7 | Cardiff Harlequins A | West1 | ||
Birmingham Bulls | 9 - 3 | Exeter Uni | West2 | ||
Penarth | 2 - 21 | Bristol Bombers | West1 | ||
Croydon | 11 - 9 | Walcountian Blues 2 | East1 | ||
London Uni | 9 - 9 | Northampton Town | East2 | ||
Apr | 02 | Hitchin | 6 - 6 | Hillcroft | Prem |
Birmingham Bulls | 10 - 0 | Portsmouth Uni 2 | West2 | ||
Bath 2 | 18 - 2 | Aberystwyth Uni | West2 | ||
Epsom | 14 - 11 | Maidstone | East2 | ||
Hillcroft A | 7 - 5 | Spencer 2 | Friendly | ||
Apr | 09 | Reading Wildcats | 8 - 11 | Walcountian Blues | Snr Flags Final |
Portsmouth Uni | 10 - 11 | Bristol Bombers | Int Flags Final | ||
Exeter Uni | 12 - 5 | Hillcroft A | Mnr Flags Final | ||
Reading Wildcats 2 | 10 - 0 | Colchester | Int Plate Final | ||
Welwyn Warriors 2 | 8 - 3 | Maidstone | Mnr Plate Final | ||
Apr | 11 | Bristol Bombers 2 | 10 - 0 | Exeter Uni | West2 |
Apr | 23 | Welwyn Warriors 2 | 14 - 2 | Maidstone | East2 |
Apr | 30 | Cheltenham | 10 - 0 | Exeter Uni | West2 |
Royal Holloway | 0 - 10 | Canterbury | East3 |
Key: R - R = Rearranged/postponed